2023年度パートナーチーム一覧
1 | 稚内市 | 稚内ファイターズ | 50 | 石狩市 | 緑苑台ファイターズジュニア |
2 | 稚内市 | 稚内野球スポーツ少年団 | 51 | 江別市 | 上江別ブルードリームズ |
3 | 天塩郡 天塩町 | 天塩タイガース | 52 | 小樽市 | 小樽中央JBC |
4 | 宗谷郡 猿払村 | 猿払・幌延野球スポーツ少年団 | 53 | 小樽市 | 朝里H・東小樽合同 |
54 | 余市郡 余市町 | 余市強い子野球スポーツ少年団 | |||
5 | 北見市 | 北見ビクトリー | |||
6 | 北見市 | 美山イーグルス | 55 | 札幌市 北区 | 屯田ベアーズ |
7 | 紋別郡 遠軽町 | 遠軽西ファイターズ | 56 | 札幌市 北区 | 札幌オールブラックス |
8 | 紋別郡 遠軽町 | 遠軽南ジャガー | 57 | 札幌市 北区 | 新陽スターズ |
9 | 紋別郡 遠軽町 | 遠軽東イースターズ | 58 | 札幌市 清田区 | 平岡カウボーイズ |
10 | 紋別市 | 紋別オホーツクイーグルス | 59 | 札幌市 白石区 | 東札幌ジャイアンツ |
11 | 紋別市 | 潮見アトムズ | 60 | 札幌市 白石区 | 本郷イーグルス |
12 | 紋別郡 湧別町 | 湧別マリナーズ | 61 | 札幌市 中央区 | 幌南ファイターズ |
13 | 網走市 | 網走ジュニアベースボールクラブ ユナイト | 62 | 札幌市 東区 | 東16丁目フリッパーズ |
63 | 札幌市 東区 | 東ハリケーン | |||
14 | 士別市 | 士別九十九野球少年団 | 64 | 札幌市 東区 | SD GREATES |
15 | 士別市 | 士別サムライブレイズジュニア | 65 | 札幌市 南区 | 東海Fイーグルス |
16 | 名寄市 | 名寄北翔野球少年団 | 66 | 札幌市 南区 | 札幌南JBC |
18 | 名寄市 | 名寄南クラブ野球少年団 | 67 | 札幌市 手稲区 | 星置レッドソックス |
18 | 留萌市 | 留萌ドリームス | 68 | 札幌市 手稲区 | 手稲富丘ベアーズ |
19 | 留萌市 | 留萌ニュースターズ | 69 | 札幌市 手稲区 | 北発寒ファイヤーズ |
20 | 留萌市 | 東光・緑友BBC | |||
21 | 苫前郡 羽幌町 | 羽幌フェニックス | 70 | 北広島市 | 北広島イーストグローリー |
71 | 千歳市 | 千歳ガッツ野球スポーツ少年団 | |||
22 | 旭川市 | 愛宕東スーパースターズ | 72 | 千歳市 | 北陽レッドイーグルス |
23 | 旭川市 | 旭稜野球少年団 | 73 | 恵庭市 | 柏ホエールズ |
24 | 旭川市 | 忠和サンダース | 74 | 恵庭市 | 恵庭ジュニアスワローズ |
25 | 旭川市 | 当麻・緑が丘合同チーム | |||
26 | 旭川市 | 東五条トリデーズ | 75 | 沙流郡 日高町 | JBC日高ブレイヴ |
27 | 旭川市 | 永山西クラブ | 76 | 日高郡 新ひだか町 | みゆきフェニックス |
28 | 旭川市 | 東光サンボーイズ | 77 | 様似郡 様似町 | 様似野球スポーツ少年団 |
29 | 上川郡 東川町 | 東川大雪野球少年団 | 78 | 幌泉郡 えりも町 | えりも新栄野球スポーツ少年団 |
30 | 上川郡 東神楽町 | 東聖イーグルス | 79 | 勇払郡 むかわ町 | 鵡川ジュニアファイターズ |
31 | 空知郡 上富良野町 | 上富良野ジャガーズ | |||
32 | 富良野市 | 扇山レッドペッカーズ | 80 | 苫小牧市 | 泉野イーグルス |
33 | 富良野市 | 富良野東ドングリーズ | 81 | 苫小牧市 | 沼ノ端スポーツ少年団 |
82 | 苫小牧市 | 苫小牧飛翔スワローズ | |||
34 | 帯広市 | 十勝Move野球クラブ | 83 | 苫小牧市 | 北光ファイターズ |
釧路市 | 釧路ゴールデンモンキーズBBC | 84 | 苫小牧市 | 拓勇ファイターズ | |
釧路市 | 昭和ブルーホークス | ||||
35 | 帯広市 | 明和ブルーサンダース | 85 | 室蘭市 | 室蘭クラブ クラウン |
36 | 根室市 | 根室野球少年団 | 86 | 室蘭市 | 室蘭祝津野球少年部 |
37 | 河東郡 音更町 | 音更BC | 87 | 虻田郡 倶知安町 | 白樺・北陽しらゆき野球少年団 |
38 | 標津郡 中標津町 | 中標津ホルスタイン野球少年団 | 88 | 虻田郡 洞爺湖町 | 虻田ジュニアオーシャン |
39 | 斜里郡 斜里町 | 知床斜里野球少年団 | 89 | 虻田郡 豊浦町 | 豊浦シーガルス |
90 | 虻田郡 喜茂別町 | 喜茂別ファイターズ | |||
40 | 深川市 | 深川ヤングスターズ | 91 | 伊達市 | 舟岡アトムズ |
41 | 深川市 | 深川一已バトルス | 92 | 寿都郡 黒松内町 | 黒松内・泊・留寿都合同チーム |
42 | 雨竜郡 妹背牛町 | 北空知J.B.Cエンジェルス | 93 | 磯谷郡 蘭越町 | 蘭越野球スポーツ少年団 |
43 | 赤平市 | 赤平レッドレイズ | 94 | 岩内郡 共和町 | 共和JBC |
44 | 滝川市 | 滝川イーストウルフ | |||
45 | 美唄市 | 美唄キングフェニックス | 95 | 瀬棚郡 今金町 | 今金イーグルス |
46 | 三笠市 | 三笠スピリッツ | 96 | 函館市 | 本通クラブ |
47 | 岩見沢市 | 岩見沢学童野球クラブ | 97 | 函館市 | 函館BBCフェニックス |
48 | 岩見沢市 | 岩見沢東ブラックベアーズ | 98 | 北斗市 | 上磯有川野球スポーツ少年団 |
49 | 夕張郡 栗山町 | 栗山ロッキーズ | 99 | 二海郡 八雲町 | 八雲ヤンガーズ |